ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여Adobe 9A0-081관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리Adobe 9A0-081도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.
많은 사이트에서도 무료Adobe 9A0-081덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한Adobe 9A0-081데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-081
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe LiveCycle ES Application Developer Exam)
Adobe 9A0-081인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.Adobe 9A0-081시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.
IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는Adobe인증 9A0-081 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-081덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-081덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?
9A0-081는Adobe의 인증시험입니다.9A0-081인증시험을 패스하면Adobe인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에9A0-081시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.9A0-081시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만9A0-081시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.9A0-081인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
9A0-081 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-081.html
NO.1 You are creating a policy set. At which level can you specify Visible Users and Groups?
A.group
B.domain
C.individual user
D.organizational unit
Answer:B
Adobe 9A0-081덤프 9A0-081 9A0-081 dumps 9A0-081
NO.2 Which two permissions does a document publisher have and a regular policy member does NOT have?
(Choose two.)
A.extract data
B.switch policy
C.delete document
D.revoke document
E.document modify
F.filling in form fields and signing
Answer:B D
Adobe 9A0-081최신덤프 9A0-081 pdf 9A0-081
NO.3 What does the package lc.domain contain?
A.The interfaces that are used to communicate with LiveCycle ES server.
B.The classes that are used to communicate with LiveCycle ES server directly.
C.The classes that encapsulate LiveCycle ES business concepts such as tasks, endpoints, queues.
D.The interfaces that are used to expose the LiveCycle ES business concepts such as tasks, endpoint,
queues.
Answer:D
Adobe시험문제 9A0-081 9A0-081덤프 9A0-081
NO.4 With which does the workspace-theme.swf need to be directly packaged?
A.workpace-runtime.swc
B.adobe-livecycle-jboss.ear
C.adobe-workspace-client.ear
D.adobe-workspace-client.war
Answer:D
Adobe인증 9A0-081 9A0-081 9A0-081
NO.5 You are customizing styles by using the lc.css style sheet. What is represented by any style that is in
lower case beginning with a dot (for example, .loginSplash)?
A.The Selector.
B.A global style.
C.A Component (Class).
D.A stylename property of a Component.
Answer:D
Adobe 9A0-081 dump 9A0-081 9A0-081 9A0-081
NO.6 Assuming they have the switch policy permission, which two users can revoke a PDF document?
(Choose two.)
A.document recipient
B.document publisher
C.document distributor
D.policy set coordinator
Answer:B D
Adobe dumps 9A0-081 9A0-081최신덤프 9A0-081 9A0-081
NO.7 Which type of key is used by Rights Management to encrypt a document?
A.A 256 bit AES Symmetric key.
B.A 128 bit AES Symmetric key.
C.A 128 bit AES Asymmetric key.
D.The private key portion of a 1024 bit Asymmetric key pair.
Answer:B
Adobe자료 9A0-081시험문제 9A0-081 9A0-081 9A0-081 9A0-081 pdf
NO.8 You want to process (i.e. extract data) a policy protected PDF document that is on a server. Which
operation is necessary prior to processing the PDF document?
A.Revoke license
B.Remove Policy Security
C.Unlock Policy Protected PDF
D.Set Value that writes the document into a temporary variable
Answer:C
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-081기출문제 9A0-081 pdf 9A0-081인증 9A0-081
NO.9 A user is listed as a document publisher in a policy set. Which task can they complete?
A.Create a policy within the policy set.
B.Apply any policy to any PDF document.
C.Apply a policy to a PDF document they have created.
D.Apply any policy from the policy set to any PDF document.
Answer:D
Adobe인증 9A0-081 dumps 9A0-081 9A0-081 9A0-081
NO.10 Which statement about the users specified in the Visible Users and Groups category is true?
A.They can create policies in the policy set.
B.They can be included as principals in a policy.
C.They can apply a policy from the policy set to a PDF.
D.They can open a PDF document that has been protected with a policy from the policy set.
Answer:B
Adobe자료 9A0-081 9A0-081덤프 9A0-081 9A0-081자료
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 Adobe인증 9A0-081덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. Adobe인증 9A0-081덤프는Adobe인증 9A0-081최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기