2013년 7월 9일 화요일

9L0-400 덤프 Apple 인증 시험

Apple 인증 9L0-400시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Apple 인증 9L0-400시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. Apple 인증 9L0-400시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.


ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-400덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-400덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-400덤프만 공부하시면Apple인증 9L0-400시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.


ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-400덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-400덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-400로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.


시험 번호/코드: 9L0-400

시험 이름: Apple (Mac OS X Help Desk Essentials v10.3)

네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서Apple 인증9L0-400시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여Apple 인증9L0-400시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.


우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Apple인증9L0-400시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에Apple인증9L0-400시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.


여러분은 아직도Apple 9L0-400인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도Apple 9L0-400시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.


수많은Apple인증 9L0-400시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-400덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-400덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-400덤프가 있으면 힘든Apple인증 9L0-400시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-400덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.


9L0-400 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-400.html


NO.1 .About which THREE system properties will System Profiler provide information? (Choose
THREE.)
A. installed PCI cards
B. default network printer
C. configured share points
D. connected USB devices
E. connected FireWire devices
F. status of personal file sharing
Answer: A,D,E

Apple기출문제   9L0-400   9L0-400   9L0-400   9L0-400최신덤프

NO.2 .Which statement about FileVault is TRUE?
A. FileVault can only be enabled for non-administrator user accounts.
B. Once a user enables FileVault, it cannot be disabled.
C. There is no way to recover a FileVault-protected account user data if the password is lost.
D. When a user enables FileVault, that user home directory is transferred into an encrypted disk
image.
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-400자격증   9L0-400기출문제   9L0-400

NO.3 .Dynamic service discovery protocols on Mac OS X v10.3 include ________. (Choose all that
apply.)
A. Active Directory
B. Rendezvous
C. AppleTalk
D. NetInfo
E. LDAP
F. SMB
Answer: B,C,F

Apple인증   9L0-400   9L0-400인증   9L0-400 dumps   9L0-400자격증

NO.4 .Mac OS X v10.3 supports which kinds of VPN connections? (Choose all that apply.)
A. PPoE
B. L2TP
C. PPTP
D. NAT
E. P2P
Answer: B,C

Apple dump   9L0-400 dumps   9L0-400최신덤프

NO.5 .Mac OS X v10.3 can only be installed on ________-formatted volumes. (Choose all that apply.)
A. HFS Plus
B. FAT32
C. NTFS
D. HFS
E. UFS
Answer: A,E

Apple pdf   9L0-400   9L0-400   9L0-400인증

NO.6 In Mac OS X v10.3, you CANNOT use the Finder's "Connect to Server" command to select
________.
A. your iDisk
B. SSH servers
C. WebDAV servers
D. AFP servers
Answer: B

Apple자료   9L0-400   9L0-400시험문제   9L0-400   9L0-400 dumps   9L0-400

NO.7 .To set up PPPoE, which port must you configure?
A. AppleTalk
B. Ethernet
C. FireWire
D. Modem
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-400   9L0-400 dumps   9L0-400   9L0-400시험문제   9L0-400

NO.8 .You are currently in the same directory as a file called "file 1". To view this file contents from the
command line you can type ________. (Choose all that apply.)
A. cat file 1
B. cat file\1
C. cat file \1
D. cat file\ 1
E. cat "file 1"
Answer: D,E

Apple자료   9L0-400   9L0-400   9L0-400덤프

NO.9 .By default in Mac OS X v10.3, the contents of which folders in a user home directory can be
accessed by all other user accounts? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Documents
B. Library
C. Public
D. Music
E. Sites
Answer: C,E

Apple   9L0-400덤프   9L0-400   9L0-400덤프   9L0-400자료

NO.10 .In Mac OS X v10.3, the default permissions for Group and Others on the Drop Box folder in a user
Public folder are ________.
A. Read only
B. Read & Write
C. Write only
D. No Access
Answer: C

Apple자격증   9L0-400   9L0-400   9L0-400자격증   9L0-400

NO.11 .In a default Mac OS X v10.3 configuration, which TWO methods will launch the Classic
environment? (Choose TWO.)
A. Select the Mac OS 9 System Folder in the Startup Disk pane of System Preferences and
restart.
B. Launch SimpleText from the Applications (Mac OS 9) folder.
C. Click Start in the Classic pane of System Preferences.
D. Open the /System/Library/Classic/Startup file.
E. Launch TextEdit from the Dock.
Answer: B,C

Apple   9L0-400   9L0-400 dumps   9L0-400

NO.12 .If Robert disables AppleTalk in the Directory Access utility on his iMac running Mac OS X v 10.3,
what is the result?
A. Robert cannot print to AppleTalk printers from his iMac.
B. Users on other computers cannot connect to Robert's iMac via AFP.
C. Robert iMac no longer discovers servers via AppleTalk.
D. Robert cannot connect to an AFP file server from his iMac.
Answer: C

Apple pdf   9L0-400 dumps   9L0-400자격증   9L0-400   9L0-400

NO.13 .Which THREE tasks can you perform with Disk Utility? (Choose THREE.)
A. Erase a CD-RW disk.
B. Determine disk usage by user name.
C. Verify and repair a UFS-formatted disk.
D. Create an encrypted partition on a hard disk.
E. Discover details about top-level directories on a FireWire disk drive.
F. Discover details about a FireWire disk drive such as size and configuration.
Answer: A,C,F

Apple자격증   9L0-400자료   9L0-400 pdf   9L0-400자격증   9L0-400 dumps

NO.14 .Mac OS X v10.3 Internet Sharing lets you share your Internet connection with other users via
________. (Choose all that apply.)
A. AirPort
B. Ethernet
C. Bluetooth
D. Modem
E. USB
Answer: A,B

Apple   9L0-400자료   9L0-400시험문제   9L0-400

NO.15 .Which command is found on Mac OS X v10.3, as well as on other versions of UNIX?
A. system_profiler
B. open
C. ls
D. ditto
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-400 pdf   9L0-400   9L0-400   9L0-400기출문제

IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. Apple인증 9L0-400시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Apple인증 9L0-400덤프로Apple인증 9L0-400시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기