ISEB인증BH0-001시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의ISEB인증BH0-001시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.
ISEB인증 BH0-001시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ISEB인증 BH0-001시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 ISEB인증 BH0-001시험적중율이 최고입니다. ISEB인증 BH0-001시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.
ISEB인증BH0-001시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는ISEB인증BH0-001시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는ISEB인증BH0-001시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게ISEB인증BH0-001시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게ISEB인증BH0-001시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: BH0-001
시험 이름: ISEB (IT Service Management Foundation)
BH0-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BH0-001.html
NO.1 With which of the following processes is Problem Management least likely to
interface on a regular basis?
A. IT Financial Management
B. Change Management
C. Incident Management
D. Availability Management
Answer: A
ISEB dump BH0-001 dumps BH0-001자격증 BH0-001자료
NO.2 Which of the following places Problem Management activities in the correct order:
A. Identify and record, classify, investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, review the
change
B. Investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, classify, identify and record
C. Identify and record, investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, classify, review the
change
D. Review a change, classify, identify and record, investigate and diagnose, raise another
RFC
Answer: A
ISEB BH0-001자격증 BH0-001 BH0-001
NO.3 Establishing a back-out plan
A. All of them
B. 2 and 4
C. 2 and 3
D. 3 and 4
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-001시험문제 BH0-001 pdf BH0-001기출문제
4.Why is Service Management so important to IT service providers?
A. The success of many businesses depends upon the quality of their IT
B. It's the only way to manage IT in the Internet age
C. It's contained within the IT Infrastructure Library
D. It's the first non-proprietary initiative for the management of IT systems
Answer: A
ISEB BH0-001 pdf BH0-001자료 BH0-001 dumps
NO.4 Which of the following is NOT the responsibility of the Release Management
process?
A. The physical aspects of software control
B. Ensuring that the accuracy of CMDB entries concerning software CIs is maintained
C. Helping to determine the software release policy
D. Distributing software
Answer: B
ISEB최신덤프 BH0-001 BH0-001 dumps BH0-001
NO.5 Which of the following activities may, exceptionally, be omitted for an urgent
change:
1. Recording that the change has been made
2. Testing the change
3. Holding a CAB meeting
NO.6 Why is there sometimes conflict between the goals of Incident Management and
those of Problem Management?
A. Because specialist support staff do not properly document the work-arounds they
identify which consequently prevents the 1st line support staff from applying them the
next time the incident occurs
B. Because Problem Management is often carried out by technical staff who also have
operations responsibilities and who cannot allocate enough resources to problem solving
C. Because Problem Management is focusing on identifying permanent solutions and
therefore the speed with which these solutions are found is of secondary importance
D. Because Problem Management staff rarely give feedback spontaneously, forcing the
1st line support staff to chase them
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-001 BH0-001자료
NO.7 Who must always authorise a Request for Change before the change is built and
tested?
A. The Configuration Manager
B. The Change Initiator
C. The Change Manager
D. Release Management
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-001인증 BH0-001
NO.8 Possible problems with Change Management include:
A. Greater ability to absorb a large volume of change
B. Increased visibility and communication of changes
C. Lack of ownership of impacted services
D. Better alignment of IT services to actual business needs
Answer: C
ISEB자격증 BH0-001 BH0-001자격증 BH0-001 BH0-001
NO.9 A service-based (rather than a customer-based) SLA:
A. Covers all services for a particular customer
B. Covers a set of similar services, for a single customer
C. Covers all services
D. Covers a single service, for all of the customers of that service
Answer: D
ISEB BH0-001덤프 BH0-001
NO.10 Which of these is/are TRUE?
1. Functional escalation is an essential part of the Incident Management process
2. All calls to the Service Desk should be treated as incidents
3. Service Requests can be handled by Service Desk Staff
A. 1 and 3
B. All three of them
C. Only 1
D. 1 and 2
Answer: A
ISEB자료 BH0-001 BH0-001자격증
인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. ISEB 인증BH0-001인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의ISEB 인증BH0-001로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기