EXIN ITIL-F인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리EXIN ITIL-F인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.
모두 아시다시피EXIN ITIL-F인증시험은 업계여서도 아주 큰 비중을 차지할만큼 큰 시험입니다. 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.EXIN ITIL-F인증시험패스하기는 너무 힘들기 때문입니다. 다른사이트에 있는 자료들도 솔직히 모두 정확성이 떨어지는건 사실입니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 IT인증시험준비중인 모든분들한테 필요한 자료를 제공할수 있습니디. 그리고 중요한건 우리의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스하실수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: ITIL-F
시험 이름: EXIN (ITIL Foundation)
ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분이라면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득하셔야 합니다. ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프는 이 시험에 참가한 IT인사들의 검증을 받은 최신 시험대비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프로 시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상에 많은 편리를 가져다드립니다. 저희는 항상 여러분들의 곁을 지켜줄것입니다.
ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ITIL-F 덤프는 수많은 시험준비 공부자료 중 가장 믿음직합니다. ITExamDump의 인지도는 업계에 널리 알려져 있습니다. EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프로EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패스한 분이 너무나도 많습니다. EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프는 실제EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 제작한 최신버전 덤프로서 시험패스율이 100%에 달합니다.
ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다
ITIL-F 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ITIL-F.html
NO.1 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service be
defined?
A.Service design: Design the processes
B.Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C.Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D.Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A
EXIN인증 ITIL-F ITIL-F
NO.2 Which process or function is responsible for monitoring activities and events in the IT infrastructure?
A.Service level management
B.IT operations management
C.Capacity management
D.Incident management
Answer: B
EXIN dump ITIL-F ITIL-F시험문제 ITIL-F ITIL-F
NO.3 The design of IT services requires the effective and efficient use of "the four Ps". What are these four
Ps?
A.People, process, partners, performance
B.Performance, process, products, plans
C.People, process, products, partners
D.People, products, plans, partners
Answer: C
EXIN ITIL-F자격증 ITIL-F ITIL-F ITIL-F덤프
NO.4 Why are public frameworks, such as 1TIL, attractive when compared to proprietary knowledge?
A.Proprietary knowledge may be difficult to adopt, replicate or transfer since it is often undocumented
B.Public frameworks are always cheaper to adopt
C.Public frameworks are prescriptive and tell you exactly what to do
D.Proprietary knowledge has been tested in a wide range of environments
Answer: A
EXIN ITIL-F ITIL-F ITIL-F ITIL-F ITIL-F
NO.5 Which of the following would be used to communicate a high level description of a major change that
involved significant cost and risk to the organization?
A.Change proposal
B.Change policy
C.Service request
D.Risk register
Answer: A
EXIN덤프 ITIL-F자료 ITIL-F덤프 ITIL-F dump ITIL-F
NO.6 Which of the following options is a hierarchy that is used in knowledge management?
A.Wisdom - Information - Data - Knowledge
B.Data - Information - Knowledge - Wisdom
C.Knowledge - Wisdom - Information - Data
D.Information - Data - Knowledge - Wisdom
Answer: B
EXIN pdf ITIL-F최신덤프 ITIL-F자료
NO.7 Which of the following is an objective of business relationship management?
A.To identify patterns of business activity
B.To ensure high levels of customer satisfaction
C.To secure funding to manage the provision of services
D.To ensure strategic plans for IT services exist
Answer: B
EXIN최신덤프 ITIL-F ITIL-F
NO.8 Which role is responsible for carrying out the activities of a process?
A.Process owner
B.Change manager
C.Service manager
D.Process practitioner
Answer: D
EXIN ITIL-F ITIL-F ITIL-F ITIL-F자격증
NO.9 Which of the following BEST describes service strategies value to the business?
A.Allows higher volumes of successful change
B.Reduction in unplanned costs through optimized handling of service outages
C.Reduction in the duration and frequency of service outages
D.Enabling the service provider to have a clear understanding of what levels of service will make their
customers successful
Answer: D
EXIN자료 ITIL-F인증 ITIL-F자료 ITIL-F시험문제 ITIL-F인증
NO.10 Which two processes will contribute MOST to enabling effective problem detection?
A.Incident and financial management
B.Change and release and deployment management
C.Incident and event management
D.Knowledge and service level management
Answer: C
EXIN dumps ITIL-F인증 ITIL-F ITIL-F덤프
ITExamDump는EXIN ITIL-F인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.EXIN ITIL-F인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이EXIN ITIL-F인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의EXIN ITIL-F덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기