네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은SAP인증 C-TBW45-70시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C-TBW45-70덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. SAP인증 C-TBW45-70덤프에는SAP인증 C-TBW45-70시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. SAP인증 C-TBW45-70시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.
자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.
ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TBW45-70시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. SAP인증 C-TBW45-70덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TBW45-70덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TBW45-70
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Intelligence with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-03
많은 사이트에서 SAP인증 C-TBW45-70시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TBW45-70덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.
ITExamDump는SAP C-TBW45-70인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.SAP C-TBW45-70인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이SAP C-TBW45-70인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의SAP C-TBW45-70덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
만약SAP인증C-TBW45-70시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는SAP인증C-TBW45-70시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다
C-TBW45-70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TBW45-70.html
NO.1 The design mode of the BEx Analyzer allows you to: (Choose two)
A. Add your own navigation controls such as drop down lists and check boxes.
B. Add in your own broadcast scheduling options so users receive the workbook by email and in
their SAP NetWeaver Portal role.
C. Insert results from other data providers into the same workbook.
D. Access a toolbox of predefined macros that can automate common tasks.
Answer: A,C
SAP인증 C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 dump C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70
NO.2 Valid BEx Broadcaster distribution types include: (Choose two)
A. Archive object
B. Email
C. CSV file
D. Printer
Answer: B,D
SAP C-TBW45-70덤프 C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 pdf
NO.3 Which of the following statements best describe the benefit of using data bursting as a
broadcasting distribution type? Data Bursting: (Choose two)
A. Allows you to broadcast report results to large numbers of non-SAP users via email.
B. Provides an easy way to improve the performance of all web-based BEx reports.
C. Provides an effective way to manage security across all BEx reports.
D. Allows you to broadcast user-specific results based on master data.
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TBW45-70기출문제 C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70자격증
NO.4 If two queries are inserted into the same worksheet in a workbook, which of the following is
a potential conflict?
A. The results for one query could affect the results for the other query.
B. The first query on the worksheet is the only query accessible by the user.
C. If the user drills down in the first query, the query result could possibly extend into the area
occupied by the second query.
D. The security settings of the first query would override the security settings of the second
query.
Answer: C
SAP C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70기출문제 C-TBW45-70기출문제 C-TBW45-70자료 C-TBW45-70
NO.5 A BEx Analyzer workbook can be based on which of the following? (Choose three)
A. A Query
B. A Query view created with the BEx Analyzer
C. An InfoProvider
D. A BEx Report created with the Report Designer
Answer: A,B,C
SAP덤프 C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 pdf
NO.6 One of your customers needs to know the BEx Broadcaster options for sending static
snap-shots
of data. What would you tell them? (Choose three)
A. For workbooks, send as E-Mail as a Zip File.
B. For a web template, send as 'Independent HTML File'.
C. For a web template, send as 'HTML with Separate MIME Files' as a Zip File.
D. For a web template, send as an 'Online Link'.
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C-TBW45-70덤프 C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70
NO.7 Valid BI source objects for the BEx Broadcaster include: (Choose three)
A. Queries
B. iViews
C. Workbooks
D. Value Sets E. Reports created with the Report Designer
Answer: A,C,E
SAP C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70자격증 C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70
NO.8 The APD (Analysis Process Designer) in SAP NetWeaver BI provides a mechanism for reading
data
from a source and then transferring the analytical results back out to a data target. In this
scenario, which of the following are possible data targets of the APD? (Choose two)
A. Standard DataStore Objects
B. VirtualProviders
C. Meta Data Repository
D. DataStore Objects for direct update
E. InfoObject master data tables
Answer: D,E
SAP C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70 dumps C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70최신덤프
NO.9 Organizations that are 'data rich, but information poor' might gain from the business
knowledge
discovered through data mining. Which of the following are true regarding data mining? (Choose
three)
A. Clustering is a data mining method.
B. Data mining is an analytical approach that looks for hidden information patterns in large
databases.
C. Data mining can easily analyze historical information, but is unable to predict future trends.
D. Regression analysis is a data mining method.
E. ETL (Extraction, Transformation and Loading) is a data mining method.
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C-TBW45-70 dumps C-TBW45-70
NO.10 Your client is interested in the various formats used to distribute BI information. Which of
the
following formats are available? (Choose three)
A. Precalculated XML file with separate MIME files.
B. Precalculated BEx Analyzer Workbooks.
C. Precalculated MHTML file.
D. Online links to current data.
E. Precalculated DOC file with separate MIME files.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C-TBW45-70 C-TBW45-70기출문제 C-TBW45-70자료 C-TBW45-70
ITexamdump의 70-465덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-690덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 74-343시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 74-324시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 00M-654시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기