ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.
지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해SAP 인증C_PXSUP_90시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.
SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하여 IT 업계에서의 자신의 자리를 지키려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. 회사일도 바쁜데 시험공부까지 스트레스가 장난아니게 싸이고 몸도 많이 상하겠죠. ITExamDump는 여러분을 위해 최신SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90시험에 대비한SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90덤프를 발췌하였습니다. SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90덤프는SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90시험의 기출문제와 예상문제가 묶어져 있어 시험적중율이 굉장히 높습니다. 쉽게 시험을 통과하려면ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90덤프를 추천합니다.
발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_PXSUP_90
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-03
ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?
C_PXSUP_90 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_PXSUP_90.html
NO.1 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function module.
Answer: B,C
SAP기출문제 C_PXSUP_90시험문제 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90
NO.2 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status? (Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C
SAP C_PXSUP_90기출문제 C_PXSUP_90시험문제 C_PXSUP_90자료
NO.3 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B
SAP자격증 C_PXSUP_90 dump C_PXSUP_90 dumps C_PXSUP_90자료 C_PXSUP_90
NO.4 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A
SAP기출문제 C_PXSUP_90 pdf C_PXSUP_90시험문제 C_PXSUP_90
NO.5 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B
SAP자격증 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90덤프
NO.6 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B
SAP C_PXSUP_90시험문제 C_PXSUP_90덤프 C_PXSUP_90
NO.7 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D
SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90자격증
NO.8 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B
SAP dumps C_PXSUP_90 pdf C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90
NO.9 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_PXSUP_90자료 C_PXSUP_90 dumps
NO.10 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_PXSUP_90시험문제 C_PXSUP_90시험문제
ITexamdump의 70-466덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-690덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 642-997시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B102시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-955시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기