2013년 12월 4일 수요일

SAP 인증 C-BOE-30 덤프

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 IT업계 인사들의 검증으로 크나큰 인지도를 가지게 되었습니다. 믿고 애용해주신 분들께 감사의 인사를 드립니다. SAP C-BOE-30덤프도 다른 과목 덤프자료처럼 적중율 좋고 통과율이 장난이 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스까지 제공해드려 고객님이 보유한 덤프가 항상 시장에서 가장 최신버전임을 약속해드립니다. SAP C-BOE-30덤프만 구매하신다면 자격증 취득이 쉬워져 고객님의 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다.

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. SAP인증 C-BOE-30시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.

SAP인증C-BOE-30시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.SAP인증C-BOE-30시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.SAP인증C-BOE-30시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.

SAP인증 C-BOE-30시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의SAP인증 C-BOE-30시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

시험 번호/코드: C-BOE-30
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Enterprise XI 3.x)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 239 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-03

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.

C-BOE-30 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-BOE-30.html

NO.1 When does Crystal Reports communicate with the BusinessObjects Enterprise
infrastructure?
A. When opening a report from the Enterprise folders
B. When opening a successful report instance sent as an email attachment by the Crystal
Reports Job
Server
C. When importing a Crystal Reports from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
D. When scheduling a Crystal Reports from the Central Management Console (CMC)
Answer: A

SAP pdf   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30 dump   C-BOE-30최신덤프   C-BOE-30자료

NO.2 When a scheduled Crystal Report runs successfully, which server notifies the Central
Management
Server (CMS) of the instance status?
A. Crystal Reports Page Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Crystal Reports Job Server
D. Web Application Server
Answer: C

SAP최신덤프   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30기출문제   C-BOE-30

NO.3 Your currently run you BusinessObjects Enterprise system on multiple servers. You
want to add another
Crystal Reports Job Server service to the machine running the Crystal Reports Job Server
service. Using
the Add Server Wizard in the Central Configuration Manager, which three tasks must you
perform.?
(Choose three.)
A. Synchronize the server
B. Start the server
C. Create the server
D. Enable the server
Answer: B,C,D

SAP기출문제   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30 pdf   C-BOE-30

NO.4 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, a number of options are available from
the initial Install
type screen. Select three of the options that appear on this screen. (Choose three.)
A. Expand
B. New
C. Custom
D. Silent Installation
Answer: A,B,C

SAP자격증   C-BOE-30자격증   C-BOE-30최신덤프

NO.5 Which Crystal Reports Page Server setting should you use to prevent users from
running on-demand
reports containing queries that return excessively large record sets?
A. SQuestionL_MAX_ROWS
B. Limit SQuestionL Cursor Fetch Size
C. Preview Sample Data
D. Database Records to Read When Previewing or Refreshing a Report
Answer: D

SAP   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30

NO.6 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled Program object? (Choose
four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Program Job Server
D. Destination Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A,B,C,E

SAP   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30자료

NO.7 Which three statements describe the role of the Web Intelligence Report Server?
(Choose three.)
A. Fulfills on demand Web Intelligence report requests
B. Updates the Central Management Server (CMS) with instance status
C. Processes scheduled Web Intelligence report requests
D. Creates report instances for Web Intelligence report reports
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-BOE-30인증   C-BOE-30기출문제   C-BOE-30

NO.8 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled List of Values (LOV) object?
(Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Crystal Reports Job Server
C. Output File Repository Server
D. List of values Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A,C,D,E

SAP dump   C-BOE-30자료   C-BOE-30

NO.9 A user schedules a Crystal Report. What step does the Crystal Reports Job Server
take when the
Schedule time is reached?
A. Starts a JobServer thread to run the report
B. Spawns a JobServerChild process to run the report
C. Contacts the Crystal Reports Page Server for the location of the report
D. Runs the report immediately by opening the report from the Input File Repository Server
(FRS)
Answer: B

SAP자격증   C-BOE-30최신덤프   C-BOE-30인증   C-BOE-30시험문제

NO.10 Which characteristic of the Web Intelligence Job Server enables it to provide stability
and efficiency for
running large or complex reports?
A. Runs jobs as individual processes
B. Runs jobs using a sync-safe threads
C. Uses them ark-and-sweep garbage collection algorithm
D. Uses hash tables and smart pointers
Answer: A

SAP최신덤프   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30자격증   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30기출문제

NO.11 Where does the list of Values (LOV) Job Server store reports when it processes
scheduled List of
Value objects?
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Repository Manager
D. Central Management Server (CMS) System Database
Answer: B

SAP덤프   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30덤프

NO.12 In which two locations can you create List of Values (LOV) objects? (Choose two.)
A. Business View Manager
B. Crystal Reports
C. Central Management Console
D. List of Values Job Server
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-BOE-30최신덤프   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30 dumps

NO.13 Where do you configure the BusinessObjects Enterprise Web Component Adapter
(WCA)?
(Choose two.)
A. wcaconfig.ini file in the InfoView directory
B. web.config file in the WebContent directory
C. Central Configuration Manager
D. Central Management Console
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30

NO.14 What is the recommended value for the Maximum Simultaneous Report parameter of
the
Desktop Intelligence Report Server?
A. Two greater than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
B. Two less than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
C. The same value set for Number of Preloaded Report Jobs
D. No more than fifty per processor
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30인증   C-BOE-30

NO.15 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, what is the minimum disk space
required for the drive
holding the TEMP directory?
A. 100 MB
B. 500 MB
C. 700 MB
D. 1000 MB
Answer: C

SAP   C-BOE-30자격증   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30자료   C-BOE-30

NO.16 Which two statements describe situations that will benefit from using server groups?
(Choose two.)
A. You intend to cluster the Central Management Server (CMS).
B. Datasources are located in geographically dispersed locations.
C. Some processing servers are configured for specific databases.
D. You are using a web farm.
Answer: B,C

SAP시험문제   C-BOE-30자격증   C-BOE-30 pdf   C-BOE-30 pdf   C-BOE-30최신덤프

NO.17 Which three .NET InfoView login page properties can you configure? (Choose three.)
A. Central Management Server (CMS) name that shows on the login page
B. Default user name that appears on the login page
C. Application name that appears in the title bar of the web browser
D. Authentication type that displays on the login page
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30 dump   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30자료

NO.18 What is a requirement for a client running the Central Management Console?
A. The Publishing Wizard must be installed
B. All BusinessObjects Enterprise servers must be installed
C. Network connectivity to the Central Management Server (CMS)
D. Network connectivity to the Production Database
Answer: C

SAP   C-BOE-30자격증   C-BOE-30덤프   C-BOE-30시험문제

NO.19 You design a Crystal Report on your own computer. The report connects to an Oracle
database using
ODBC. You wish to publish the report to your BusinessObjects Enterprise environment to
enable users to
view it on demand. Which are requirements for viewing the report on demand? (Choose two.)
A. The Crystal Reports Page Server must have a system DSN matching the DSM created on
the report
designer s machine.
B. The Crystal Reports Job Server must have a system DSN matching the DSM created on
the report
designer s machine.
C. The Crystal Reports Page Server must have a user DSN matching the DSM created on
the report
designer s machine.
D. The Crystal Job Page Server must have a user DSN matching the DSM created on the
report
designer s machine.
Answer: A,B

SAP인증   C-BOE-30인증   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30 dump   C-BOE-30

NO.20 Where does the Web Intelligence Report Server send a Web Intelligence Report after
it generates the
report to make it available to users on demand?
A. Web Intelligence Job Server
B. Output File Repository Server (FRS)
C. Web Application Server (WAS)
D. Report Application Server (RAS)
Answer: C

SAP최신덤프   C-BOE-30 pdf   C-BOE-30 dump

ITexamdump의 HP2-Z24덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-465덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-465시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-061시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 NS0-145시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-BOE-30.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기